V | 2024-05-10 | Team Rhino | 1-2 | Falcons | G23 | ||||
P | 2024-05-05 | Falcons | 0-0 | Steve Biko | G22 | ||||
V | 2024-04-26 | Falcons | 3-1 | Armed Forces | G21 | ||||
P | 2024-04-18 | Banjul United FC | 0-0 | Falcons | G20 | ||||
V | 2024-04-06 | Greater Tomorrow | 0-1 | Falcons | G19 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | BST Galaxy | 0-0 | Falcons | G18 | ||||
V | 2024-03-20 | Falcons | 1-0 | Fortune FC | G17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-08 | Samger United | 0-2 | Falcons | G16 | ||||
V | 2024-02-25 | Wallidan | 1-3 | Falcons | G8 | ||||
S | 2024-02-16 | Real de Banjul | 4-0 | Falcons | G15 | ||||
S | 2024-02-09 | Armed Forces | 2-1 | Falcons | G14 | ||||
S | 2024-02-02 | Falcons | 0-1 | Team Rhino | G13 | ||||
P | 2024-01-26 | Marimoo | 0-0 | Falcons | G12 | ||||
V | 2024-01-20 | Falcons | 2-0 | BST Galaxy | G11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-13 | Brikama United | 0-1 | Falcons | G10 | ||||
V | 2024-01-05 | Falcons | 3-1 | Waa Banjul | G9 | ||||
P | 2023-12-22 | Falcons | 0-0 | TMT FC | G7 | ||||
S | 2023-12-15 | Steve Biko | 2-1 | Falcons | G6 | ||||
V | 2023-12-08 | Falcons | 3-0 | Greater Tomorrow | G5 | ||||
S | 2023-12-03 | Fortune FC | 3-2 | Falcons | G4 | ||||
V | 2023-11-26 | Falcons | 2-1 | Samger United | G3 | ||||
S | 2023-11-18 | Falcons | 1-3 | Banjul United FC | G2 | ||||
V | 2023-11-10 | Bombada FC | 0-1 | Falcons | G1 |
P | 2024-05-09 | Armed Forces | 1-1 | Real de Banjul | G23 | ||||
S | 2024-05-04 | Team Rhino | 1-0 | Armed Forces | G22 | ||||
S | 2024-04-26 | Falcons | 3-1 | Armed Forces | G21 | ||||
V | 2024-04-16 | Armed Forces | 1-0 | Steve Biko | G20 | ||||
P | 2024-04-06 | BST Galaxy | 2-2 | Armed Forces | G19 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | Armed Forces | 0-2 | Brikama United | G18 | ||||
P | 2024-03-19 | Bombada FC | 1-1 | Armed Forces | G17 | ||||
V | 2024-03-07 | Armed Forces | 1-0 | Marimoo | G16 | ||||
P | 2024-02-16 | Fortune FC | 2-2 | Armed Forces | G15 | ||||
V | 2024-02-09 | Armed Forces | 2-1 | Falcons | G14 | ||||
V | 2024-02-03 | Banjul United FC | 0-1 | Armed Forces | G13 | ||||
V | 2024-01-26 | Armed Forces | 4-1 | Bombada FC | G12 | ||||
P | 2024-01-20 | Real de Banjul | 0-0 | Armed Forces | G11 | ||||
V | 2024-01-14 | Samger United | 1-2 | Armed Forces | G10 | ||||
P | 2024-01-08 | Armed Forces | 1-1 | Team Rhino | G9 | ||||
P | 2023-12-31 | Marimoo | RIN | Armed Forces | G8 | ||||
S | 2023-12-23 | Armed Forces | 0-1 | BST Galaxy | G7 | ||||
S | 2023-12-16 | Brikama United | 2-0 | Armed Forces | G6 | ||||
S | 2023-12-09 | Armed Forces | 0-1 | Waa Banjul | G5 | ||||
P | 2023-12-02 | Wallidan | 0-0 | Armed Forces | G4 | ||||
P | 2023-11-25 | Armed Forces | 0-0 | TMT FC | G3 | ||||
V | 2023-11-18 | Steve Biko | 1-4 | Armed Forces | G2 | ||||
S | 2023-11-11 | Armed Forces | 1-2 | Greater Tomorrow | G1 |